ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Bryansk oblast
Navlinsky district
Навлинский район Navlinsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Peschany, Navlinsky district (Песчаный)
242120
Plastovoe, Navlinsky district (Пластовое)
242132
Prilepy, Navlinsky district (Прилепы)
242133
Privole, Navlinsky district (Приволье)
242113, 242113, 242113
Priyutovo, Navlinsky district (Приютово)
242132
Prolysovo, Navlinsky district (Пролысово)
242143
Purvinka, Navlinsky district (Пурвинка)
242120
Rechitsa, Navlinsky district (Речица)
242142
Revny, Navlinsky district (Ревны)
242111
Ryabchovka, Navlinsky district (Рябчовка)
242110
Sadovy, Navlinsky district (Садовый)
242120
Saltanovka, Navlinsky district (Салтановка)
242140, 242461
Selishche, Navlinsky district (Селище)
242121
Sergino, Navlinsky district (Сергино)
242138
Shcheglovka, Navlinsky district (Щегловка)
242135
Sheshuevo, Navlinsky district (Шешуево)
242150
Sidorovka, Navlinsky district (Сидоровка)
242120
Sinezerki, Navlinsky district (Синезерки)
242110
Sokolovo, Navlinsky district (Соколово)
242132
Sosnovskoe, Navlinsky district (Сосновское)
242140, 242461
Staiki, Navlinsky district (Стайки)
242135, 242130
Staraya Khutor, Navlinsky district (Старая Хуторь)
242138
Sychovka, Navlinsky district (Сычовка)
242134
Sytenki, Navlinsky district (Сытенки)
242143
Ugore, Navlinsky district (Угорье)
242314
Uzhinets, Navlinsky district (Ужинец)
242139
‹‹
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Bryansk oblast
Zlynkovsky district (Злынковский район)
Zhukovsky district (Жуковский район)
Zhiryatinsky district (Жирятинский район)
Vygonichsky district (Выгоничский район)
Unechsky district (Унечский район)
Trubchevsky district (Трубчевский район)
Suzemsky district (Суземский район)
Surazhsky district (Суражский район)
Starodubsky district (Стародубский район)
Starodub (Стародуб)
Sevsky district (Севский район)
Seltso (Сельцо)
Rognedinsky district (Рогнединский район)
Pogarsky district (Погарский район)
Pochepsky district (Почепский район)
Novozybkovsky district (Новозыбковский район)
Novozybkov (Новозыбков)
Navlinsky district (Навлинский район)
Mglinsky district (Мглинский район)
Krasnogorsky district (Красногорский район)
Komarichsky district (Комаричский район)
Klintsy (Клинцы)
Klintsovsky district (Клинцовский район)
Klimovsky district (Климовский район)
Kletnyansky district (Клетнянский район)
Karachevsky district (Карачевский район)
Gordeevsky district (Гордеевский район)
Fokino (Фокино)
Dyatkovsky district (Дятьковский район)
Dubrovsky district (Дубровский район)
Bryansky district (Брянский район)
Bryansk (Брянск)
Brasovsky district (Брасовский район)